Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 02.10.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
73 |
62 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
69 |
62 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
82 |
63 |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
71 |
46 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
73 |
66 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
82 |
63 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
64 |
65 |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 09.10.2017 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
56 |
68 |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
50 |
64 |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
70 |
85 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
70 |
67 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Β.Α.Ο. |
59 |
72 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
48 |
63 |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
80 |
81 |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 16.10.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
72 |
60 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
64 |
60 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
103 |
69 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
75 |
60 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
76 |
79 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
52 |
67 |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
40 |
62 |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 23.10.2017 |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
70 |
63 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
81 |
70 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
60 |
34 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
66 |
68 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
88 |
60 |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
67 |
50 |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
82 |
62 |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 06.11.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
68 |
78 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
85 |
68 |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
70 |
80 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
84 |
97 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
60 |
78 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
54 |
58 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
76 |
91 |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 13.11.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
74 |
56 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
65 |
90 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
88 |
67 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
79 |
53 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
72 |
68 |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
64 |
51 |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
60 |
44 |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 20.11.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
64 |
59 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
77 |
54 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
64 |
74 |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
62 |
71 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
58 |
85 |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
89 |
74 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
45 |
62 |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 27.11.2017 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
55 |
107 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
75 |
69 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
71 |
62 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
72 |
60 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
67 |
53 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
66 |
70 |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
79 |
61 |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 04.12.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Β.Α.Ο. |
67 |
73 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
78 |
83 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
72 |
62 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
65 |
95 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
82 |
49 |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
77 |
65 |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
62 |
68 |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 11.12.2017 |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 18.12.2017 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
19:30 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 08.01.2018 |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 15.01.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 22.01.2018 |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 29.01.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 05.02.2018 |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 12.02.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
19:30 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 26.02.2018 |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
19:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 05.03.2018 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 12.03.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 19.03.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 26.03.2018 |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 02.04.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 16.04.2018 |
20:15 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 23.04.2018 |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
– |
– |
20:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
– |
– |
20:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
11° Δ.Σ. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
– |
– |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – 30.04.2018 |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
A.E. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. |
Μ.Α.Π.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
– |
– |
21:00 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ |
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ |
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΔΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Σ.Α.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:30 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΑΟ |
Β.Α.Ο. |
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
– |
– |
21:45 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
– |
– |
ΛΗΞΗ ΤΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ |